VEGETARIAN APPETIZERS
Vegetable Pakora
$7.79Vegetarian. Deep-fried pieces of fresh and garden vegetables, coated with chickpea batter.

Paneer Pakora
$10.09Vegetarian. Homemade cheese with Indian spices and chickpea batter (6 pieces).

Vegetable Samosa
$6.75Vegetarian. 2 deep-fried triangular-shaped pastries stuffed with mildly spiced potatoes, green peas and garden herbs (2 pieces).
Gobi Manchurian
$10.09Vegetarian. Cauliflower fritters fried and cooked in Indo Chinese sauce.
Chilli Gobi
$10.09Vegetarian. Cauliflower fritters sautéed in chilli sauce.
Paneer Tikka Kabab
$16.79Cottage cheese marinated in yogurt with special herbs and cooked in tandoor.
NON-VEG APPETIZERS
Chilli Chicken
$10.65Fried boneless chicken sautéed in chili sauce and flavored with bell pepper and onion.
Chicken Manchurian
$10.65Fried boneless chicken sautéed in Indo-Chinese sauce.
Chicken Tikka Kabab
$14.00Boneless chicken pieces marinated in yogurt and spices, grilled in a traditional clay oven.

Chicken Malai Kabab
$15.19Boneless white chicken flavored with spices, cream herbs, skewered and grilled in oven.
Tandoori Chicken
$14.00Marinated in the assorted spice and yogurt for 48 hrs and cooked slowly in oven.
Chicken Boti Kabab
$14.55Marinated boneless chicken in clay oven punjabi style dish.
Lamb Boti Kabab
$16.79Boneless Lamb Marinated in yoghurt and with Indian spices cooked in metal skewers inside a clay oven.

Fish Kabab
$15.15Fish baked smokey tandoor and infused with garlic, ginger, and other Indian spices.
Chicken Pakora
$10.49Deep-fried chicken marinated and lightly coated with chickpea batter.
Lamb Seekh Kabab
$16.79Ground lamb, ginger, garlic, salt and add some Indian spices cooked in oven.
Reshmi Chicken
$14.55Ground chicken, garlic and ginger, salt and some Indian spices.

INDIAN BREAD
Chilli Naan
$4.65Spicy. Spicy Indian-style bread to eat with food.
Indian Hut Butter Naan
$3.95Bread baked in oven and flavored with butter.

Garlic Naan
$4.65Bread baked in oven and flavored fresh garlic and cilantro.

Onion Kulcha
$5.59Bread baked in oven and stuffed with onion and spices.
Aloo Kulcha
$5.59Delicious bread stuffed with potatoes mixture.
Indian Mix Onion Panner Aloo Kulcha
$5.59Bread baked in oven stuffed with onion, paneer and potatoes mixture.
Chicken Naan
$5.59Bread baked in oven stuffed with ground chicken meat.
Cheese Naan
$5.59Delicious bread stuffed with cheese.
Cheese & Garlic Top
$5.59Indian Hut Plain Naan
$3.35Plain Indian-style bread to eat with food.

SOUP
TASTE OF CHICKEN
Cream Chicken
$19.05Mild chicken in white gravy cooked with almonds nut powder, spice and herbs.

Butter Chicken
$17.95Boneless grilled chicken cooked in tomato and onion sauce and flavored with cream and spices.

Chicken Saag
$16.30Boneless chicken cooked with spinach.
Chicken Korma
$17.95Boneless chicken cooked with creamy butter sauce made with almond nuts.
Chicken Mughlai
$18.65Boneless chicken cooked with egg and combination of spices in royal style.

Kadai Chicken
$16.30Chicken cooked with onion, tomatoes, bell peppers, onion and tomato sauce.

Garlic Chicken
$16.30Chicken marinated in garlic and spices, sautéed with onions and bell peppers.

Chicken Vinadaloo
$16.30Comes from region of Goa, authentic boneless chicken dish cooked with vinegar and potato can be mild, medium or spicy. Add rice for an additional charge.
Coconut Chicken
$16.30Chicken cooked with coconut and Indian herbs. This dish comes from South region Kerala of India. Addition rice for an additional charge.

Chicken Tikka Masala
$17.95Boneless grilled chicken cooked in tomato and onion sauce and flavored with cream and species. Addition rice for an additional charge.

Shahi Punjabi Chicken
$18.49Punjabi-style boneless chicken cooked with minced chicken gravy. Additional rice for an additional charge.
Chicken Curry
$16.30Boneless chicken cooked with fresh ginger, garlic, onion and tomato sauce. Addition rice for an additional charge.

VEGETARIAN
Paneer Makhani
$17.95Vegetarian. Cheese cooked in tomato sauce, ginger and garlic.
Paneer Tikka Masala
$17.95Vegetarian. Cheese cubes cooked in onion base sauce and Indian herbs and cream.
Spinach Panner (Palak Panner)
$16.79Vegetarian. Cooked spinach with cream and cheese cubes.
Aloo Mutter
$12.89Vegetarian. An Indian style curry made of potatoes and fresh peas in a onion tomato gravy.
Mutter Paneer
$15.69Vegetarian. Cheese cubes cooked with peas, gravy and Indians herbs.
Shahi Paneer
$19.05Vegetarian. Homemade cheese cooked with almond nuts in a creamy sauce.
Navrattan Korma
$16.79Vegetarian. Mixed vegetables cooked with mild creamy sauce flavored with nuts and spices.

Channa Masala
$13.45Vegetarian. Garbanzo beans cooked with onion and tomato sauce and flavored with spices.
Paneer Bhurji
$19.05Vegetarian. Homemade fresh cheese cooked with peas and tomatoes.

Baingan Bharta
$15.15Smoked eggplant cooked over flames stuffed with fresh onions, tomatoes, and peas.
Dal Makhani
$13.45Vegetarian. Whole mixed lentils cooked with onion and tomatoes and flavored with spices, butter and cream.
Yellow Dal Tadka
$12.89Vegetarian. Yellow lentils, onion and tomatoes cooked with spices.

Malai Kofta
$16.79Vegetarian. Cottage cheese and vegetarian mix dumplings in a rich creamy onion based sauce.

Mushroom Mutter (peas)
$15.15Vegetarian. Mushrooms and peas cooked with Indian herbs.
Aloo Gobi
Sold OutVegetarian. Potatoes and cauliflower sautéed with spicy tomato sauce.

Spinach Mustard Greens (Sarson Da Saag)
$15.19Vegetarian. Mustard leaves, spinach and assorted greens cooked with herbs and spices.
Rajma (Kidney Beans)
$12.89Vegetarian. Kidney beans cooked with onions and tomatoes flavor with spices and butter.

Kadai Paneer
$15.15Vegetarian. Homemade paneer cooked with onions tomatoes and bell pepper and spices.

FISH FROM SEA
Fish Curry
$16.79Fish cooked with fresh ginger, garlic, onion and tomato sauce and Indian herbs.
Coconut Fish
$16.79Fish cooked with coconut and Indian herbs. This dish comes from the south Indian region.
Kadhi Fish
$16.79Fish cooked with onions, tomatoes, bell peppers, and flavored with spices.
Fish Tikka Masala
$17.95Fish cooked with onions, tomatoes, bell peppers, and flavored with spices.
TASTE OF LAMB & GOAT
Goat Curry
$20.15Goat meat cooked with spices.

Lamb Kadhai
$20.15Lamb cooked with bell peppers, onion and spices.
Spinach Lamb
$19.85Lamb cooked with spinach and Indian spices.

Lamb Curry
$19.85Boneless lamb with our curry sauce and spices.
Lamb Korma
$20.15Boneless lamb cooked with spices cream, almond nut.
Lamb Mughlai
$20.15Lamb cooked with egg and onion sauce and cream.

Lamb Vindaloo
$20.15Lamb cooked with vinegar, potatoes can be mild, medium and spicy.

Lamb Tikka Masala
$20.15Boneless grilled lamb cooked in tomato and onion sauce and flavored with cream and spices.

Lamb Boti Masala
$20.15Boneless lamb marinated with yogurt and cooked with our special thick sauce.
Goat Kadhi
$20.15
RAITA
BIRYANI & RICE
Goat Biryani
$17.95
Chicken Biryani
$16.79Aromatic basmati rice layered with spiced chicken, garnished with fried onions and herbs.

Lamb Biryani
$17.95
Veg Biryani
$15.69Vegetarian.

Egg Biryani
$16.79Fragrant basmati rice cooked with aromatic spices, and boiled eggs

Mutter (Peas) and Jeera Rice
$1.85Long-grain basmati rice cooked with cumin seeds and green peas.

Jeera Rice
$1.85Aromatic basmati rice infused with cumin seeds and spices, served steaming hot.

Chicken 65 Biryani
$18.49
RICH TASTE OF INDIAN STYLE EGGS
BOTTLED BEVERAGES
Dr. Pepper Bottle
$4.49A unique blend of 23 flavors in a classic soda, offering a distinct, satisfying taste.
Fanta Bottle
$4.49Carbonated orange-flavored soda, typically bright and sweet with a citrus zest.
Power Ade(engery)
$4.49A combination of electrolytes and carbohydrates that provide effective hydration and energy.
Smart Water
$3.35Apple Juice
$3.35Coca Cola Bottle
$4.49Coke Zero Bottle
$4.49Sprite Bottle
$4.49Sweet Tea
$3.35Unsweet Tea
$3.35Soft Drink Cans
$2.79355ml (12FL OZ)
BEVERAGES
Mango Lassi
$4.49Traditional Indian drink with mango and yogurt.

Salt Lassi
$4.49Refreshing Traditional Yogurt Drink with a Hint of Salt

Indian Hut Chai (Tea)
$2.95Brewed black tea with milk, sweetened with sugar, and infused with spices like cardamom and ginger.
Dudh Patti
$3.95Bottle water
$1.15Sparkling Water
$2.79
DESSERTS
ON THE SIDE
ICE CREAM(STICK)
FOUNTAIN DRINKS
Coke
$3.35The cold, refreshing, sparkling classic that America loves.

Coke Zero
$3.35The same great taste but with zero calories.

Green Tea (Sweet Tea)
$3.35Typically brewed with green tea leaves and sweetened with sugar or honey.
Lemonade
$3.35Peach Tea
$3.35Fanta
$3.35Sprite
$3.35The cold, refreshing flavors of lemon and lime, perfectly blended.

Strawberry Tea
$3.35Unsweetened Tea
$3.35Mango Tea
$3.35Soft Drink
$3.35
SOFT DRINK CANS
UNCATEGORIZED
Extra Meat
$3.35Butter Chicken
$11.1912 years old and younger. Includes Cheese Naan, Rice, and your choice of Mango Lassi (8oz) or any soft drink.
Special Buffet
$27.99Kids Buffet
$14.55Chicken Tikka Masala
$11.1912 years old and younger. Includes Cheese Naan, Rice, and your choice of Mango Lassi (8oz) or any soft drink.
Dr.paper
$4.65Goldpeak(sweet Tea)
$3.95Goldpeak(Unsweet Tea)
$3.95Kids Buffet
$11.65




